NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.345-0.005-1.4%0.0349.9%12.1%5.2%0.323.2%11.237%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.630-0.050-1.9%0.1706.5%5.9%17.3%0.6-2.6%3.048%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.6800.0000.0%0.0885.2%4.5%4.2%1.027.8%31.52%126%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.3800.0100.7%0.0967.0%6.3%6.2%0.826.8%23.43%112%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7350.0000.0%0.0587.9%7.9%7.2%1.138.0%20.64%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.1300.0100.9%0.0544.8%4.3%3.2%0.942.7%43.24%152%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.7800.0050.6%0.0607.7%3.7%2.7%0.934.2%43.95%287%
REIT - COM - OUE0.4650.0000.0%0.0224.7%6.0%4.7%0.638.3%33.92%100%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.3500.0000.0%0.0745.5%3.3%3.9%1.632.6%40.95%139%
REIT - HEA - First1.160-0.010-0.9%0.0867.4%5.8%6.3%1.033.8%26.32%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.6000.0100.4%0.1325.1%4.2%5.0%1.533.4%30.35%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.775-0.005-0.6%0.0577.3%6.2%7.4%0.827.1%20.910%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.0600.0000.0%0.0646.0%5.4%6.5%0.735.4%33.48%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.4900.0100.7%0.0976.5%6.5%4.9%0.933.9%24.24%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.6100.0000.0%0.0386.2%1.6%1.7%0.732.9%106.51%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.675-0.005-0.7%0.0527.7%8.7%6.1%0.936.8%18.92%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.2900.0000.0%0.1007.8%8.8%8.3%0.935.7%18.61%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.530-0.020-0.8%0.1566.1%3.6%5.6%1.132.7%27.20%110%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.050-0.040-3.7%0.0525.0%5.9%7.0%0.925.2%14.36%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.660-0.005-0.8%0.0649.7%9.0%8.2%0.935.0%17.92%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.490-0.005-1.0%0.0397.9%5.1%6.3%0.833.3%33.41%125%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.0400.0101.0%0.0716.8%5.1%3.9%1.131.0%28.45%176%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.8500.0000.0%0.1206.5%5.8%5.8%1.230.4%23.81%113%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.2200.0100.8%0.0786.4%4.5%4.6%0.936.2%36.92%140%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.390-0.010-2.5%0.0317.9%7.6%7.0%0.736.8%24.42%113%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.5750.0050.9%0.0508.7%8.0%8.6%0.828.9%19.612%101%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.0000.0000.0%0.0707.8%8.1%6.2%0.036.4%7.02%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.1100.0000.0%0.1125.3%5.0%5.4%1.024.0%26.55%98%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.3700.0201.5%0.1007.3%7.6%8.2%0.729.3%18.98%89%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)8.750-0.030-0.3%0.4925.6%6.7%5.3%0.727.7%22.94%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.140-0.010-0.5%0.1225.7%5.4%5.0%1.028.7%25.71%114%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.230-0.005-2.1%0.0208.5%12.8%14.2%0.631.8%13.915%60%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.6200.0000.0%0.0915.6%5.4%5.3%1.133.7%27.61%107%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.1100.0000.0%0.0766.8%5.7%5.6%0.836.6%29.25%122%
REIT - RET - SPH0.9950.0000.0%0.0555.6%5.3%4.8%1.023.4%23.22%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.6700.0000.0%0.0446.5%6.6%7.1%0.733.4%25.85%91%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.7400.0100.6%0.0995.7%4.8%4.5%0.833.8%35.04%125%
Services - Sats Svcs4.810-0.010-0.2%0.1102.3%3.6%3.5%3.70.2%20.53%66%
Services - SIA Engineering2.670-0.090-3.3%0.1455.4%5.5%6.2%2.1-27.2%11.816%88%
Services - Sing Post0.970-0.010-1.0%0.0636.4%10.5%8.9%5.716.0%9.818%73%
Services - SPH2.6600.0401.5%0.1104.1%5.7%8.2%1.019.4%22.67%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.5000.0401.2%0.1604.6%4.5%4.6%3.9-7.2%12.517%99%
Services - Vicom6.0300.0200.3%0.3606.0%5.5%5.2%3.5-59.8%12.521%116%
Tech - Venture Corp14.650-0.280-1.9%0.6004.1%10.2%9.3%1.9-23.2%7.319%44%
Telco - M12.100-0.010-0.5%0.1115.3%3.6%7.7%3.833.9%8.61%69%
Telco - Singtel3.020-0.010-0.3%0.1755.8%7.3%7.1%1.620.4%9.91%82%
Telco - Starhub1.940-0.040-2.0%0.1608.2%4.5%7.4%6.726.9%6.910%111%
Utilities - Ausnet Services0.0000.0000.0%0.1006.4%-3.0%3.9%0.048.7%10.010%164%