NameLast PriceChange%Dividend (SGD)Dividend YldFree Cashflow YldEarnings YldPTBNet Debt/AssetEV/ EBITDA%Cash of Market CapPayout Ratio
Biz Trust - Port - Hutchison (SGD)0.340-0.010-2.9%0.03410.0%12.3%5.3%0.223.2%11.238%188%
Conglom - Sembcorp Industries2.630-0.110-4.0%0.1706.5%5.9%17.3%0.6-2.6%3.048%37%
REIT - COM - CapitaCommercial1.8200.0000.0%0.0884.8%4.1%3.8%1.027.8%33.42%126%
REIT - COM - Frasers Comm1.410-0.010-0.7%0.0966.8%6.2%6.1%0.826.8%23.73%112%
REIT - COM - IREIT GLOBAL0.7350.0000.0%0.0587.9%7.9%7.2%1.138.0%20.64%111%
REIT - COM - Keppel1.1600.0000.0%0.0544.7%4.2%3.1%1.042.7%43.84%152%
REIT - COM - Manulife US (USD)0.805-0.005-0.6%0.0607.5%3.6%2.6%0.934.2%44.85%287%
REIT - COM - OUE0.475-0.005-1.0%0.0224.6%5.8%4.6%0.638.3%34.32%100%
REIT - DAT - Keppel DC1.3900.0000.0%0.0745.3%3.2%3.8%1.732.6%41.85%139%
REIT - HEA - First1.0500.0101.0%0.0868.2%6.4%7.0%0.933.8%24.62%118%
REIT - HEA - Parkway Life2.7100.0301.1%0.1324.9%4.0%4.8%1.533.4%31.24%101%
REIT - HOS - Ascendas0.8000.0000.0%0.0577.1%6.0%7.1%0.827.1%21.410%100%
REIT - HOS - ASCOTT1.1300.0000.0%0.0645.6%5.1%6.1%0.835.4%34.68%93%
REIT - HOS - CDL1.5400.0000.0%0.0976.3%6.3%4.7%1.033.9%24.74%133%
REIT - HOS - Far East0.620-0.010-1.6%0.0386.1%1.6%1.7%0.732.9%107.51%362%
REIT - HOS - OUE0.685-0.005-0.7%0.0527.6%8.6%6.1%0.936.8%19.02%125%
REIT - IND - AIMS AMP Capital1.3800.0100.7%0.1007.2%8.2%7.8%1.035.7%19.41%93%
REIT - IND - Ascendas2.6800.0000.0%0.1565.8%3.4%5.3%1.232.7%28.30%110%
REIT - IND - Ascendas India1.0500.0000.0%0.0525.0%5.9%7.0%0.925.2%14.36%71%
REIT - IND - Cache0.725-0.005-0.7%0.0648.8%8.2%7.4%1.035.0%19.02%118%
REIT - IND - ESR0.5400.0000.0%0.0397.2%4.7%5.7%0.833.3%35.41%125%
REIT - IND - Frasers Logistics and Industrial Trust1.0700.0100.9%0.0716.7%5.0%3.8%1.131.0%29.05%176%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Ind1.970-0.010-0.5%0.1206.1%5.4%5.4%1.330.4%24.91%113%
REIT - IND - Mapletree Log1.320-0.010-0.8%0.0785.9%4.1%4.2%1.036.2%38.72%140%
REIT - IND - Sabana0.4050.0000.0%0.0317.6%7.4%6.8%0.736.8%24.92%113%
REIT - IND - SOILBUILD BUSINESS SPACE0.5950.0000.0%0.0508.4%7.8%8.3%0.828.9%20.012%101%
REIT - IND - VIVA0.0000.0000.0%0.0707.8%8.1%6.2%0.036.4%7.02%125%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Mall2.3200.0000.0%0.1124.8%4.6%4.9%1.124.0%28.54%98%
REIT - RET - Capitaland Retail China1.4400.0000.0%0.1006.9%7.2%7.8%0.729.3%19.58%89%
REIT - RET - Fortune (HKD)9.370-0.020-0.2%0.4925.3%6.3%4.9%0.727.7%23.93%106%
REIT - RET - Frasers Centerpoint2.230-0.020-0.9%0.1225.5%5.2%4.8%1.128.7%26.51%114%
REIT - RET - Lippo Malls Indonesia 0.2150.0000.0%0.0209.1%13.6%15.2%0.531.8%13.416%60%
REIT - RET - Mapletree Commercial1.700-0.010-0.6%0.0915.3%5.1%5.0%1.133.7%28.51%107%
REIT - RET - Mapletree North Asia1.1700.0000.0%0.0766.5%5.4%5.3%0.936.6%30.15%122%
REIT - RET - SPH1.0200.0101.0%0.0555.4%5.2%4.7%1.123.4%23.62%115%
REIT - RET - StarHill Global0.7000.0101.4%0.0446.2%6.3%6.8%0.833.4%26.44%91%
REIT - RET - Suntec1.8600.0000.0%0.0995.3%4.5%4.3%0.833.8%36.44%125%
Services - Sats Svcs4.880-0.030-0.6%0.1102.3%3.6%3.4%3.80.2%20.83%66%
Services - SIA Engineering2.500-0.020-0.8%0.1455.8%5.8%6.6%2.0-27.2%10.917%88%
Services - Sing Post0.9500.0050.5%0.0636.6%10.7%9.0%5.616.0%9.618%73%
Services - SPH2.470-0.020-0.8%0.1104.5%6.1%8.9%0.919.4%21.48%50%
Services - ST Engineering3.5800.0100.3%0.1604.5%4.4%4.5%4.0-7.2%12.817%99%
Services - Vicom6.0100.0100.2%0.3606.0%5.5%5.2%3.4-59.8%12.421%116%
Tech - Venture Corp14.800-0.240-1.6%0.6004.1%10.1%9.2%1.9-23.2%7.419%44%
Telco - M12.0700.0000.0%0.1115.4%3.6%7.8%3.733.9%8.51%69%
Telco - Singtel3.000-0.050-1.6%0.1755.8%7.4%7.1%1.620.4%9.91%82%
Telco - Starhub1.7700.0000.0%0.1609.0%4.9%8.1%6.126.9%6.411%111%
Utilities - Ausnet Services0.0000.0000.0%0.1006.4%-3.0%3.9%0.048.7%10.010%164%